Calendario Segunda División

Tabla de partidos de Segunda División


Jornada 1, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Osasuna Sevilla At. 1 - 1
Lorca C. Leonesa 2 - 0
Valladolid Barcelona B 1 - 2
Tenerife Zaragoza 1 - 0
Granada C.F. Albacete 0 - 0
Córdoba Cádiz 1 - 2
Alcorcon Sporting Gijón 0 - 0
Lugo Reus 0 - 0
Gimnàstic Almería 0 - 1
Oviedo Rayo Vallecano 2 - 3
Numancia Huesca 1 - 0
Jornada 2, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Zaragoza Granada C.F. 1 - 1
Barcelona B Tenerife 0 - 3
Huesca Lorca 2 - 0
C. Leonesa Osasuna 2 - 1
Albacete Córdoba 0 - 3
Cádiz Alcorcon 0 - 0
Almería Oviedo 1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano Numancia 2 - 2
Sevilla At. Valladolid 1 - 2
Reus Gimnàstic 1 - 1
Sporting Gijón Lugo 2 - 0
Jornada 3, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Sevilla At. C. Leonesa 1 - 2
Lorca Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0
Valladolid Tenerife 2 - 0
Granada C.F. Barcelona B 2 - 2
Córdoba Zaragoza 1 - 2
Osasuna Huesca 1 - 1
Numancia Almería 1 - 0
Oviedo Reus 3 - 0
Gimnàstic Sporting Gijón 0 - 4
Lugo Cádiz 0 - 1
Alcorcon Albacete 1 - 0
Jornada 4, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
C. Leonesa Valladolid 4 - 4
Almería Lorca 2 - 1
Tenerife Granada C.F. 2 - 2
Barcelona B Córdoba 4 - 0
Huesca Sevilla At. 0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano Osasuna 0 - 3
Reus Numancia 1 - 0
Sporting Gijón Oviedo 1 - 1
Cádiz Gimnàstic 2 - 0
Albacete Lugo 0 - 1
Zaragoza Alcorcon 0 - 1
Jornada 5, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Alcorcon Barcelona B 1 - 1
Lorca Reus 1 - 1
C. Leonesa Huesca 3 - 2
Sevilla At. Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0
Osasuna Almería 2 - 1
Numancia Sporting Gijón 3 - 0
Lugo Zaragoza 2 - 1
Oviedo Cádiz 1 - 0
Gimnàstic Albacete 3 - 1
Valladolid Granada C.F. 2 - 1
Córdoba Tenerife 2 - 0
Jornada 6, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Rayo Vallecano C. Leonesa 3 - 1
Sporting Gijón Lorca 1 - 0
Huesca Valladolid 1 - 0
Albacete Oviedo 2 - 1
Granada C.F. Córdoba 3 - 1
Tenerife Alcorcon 4 - 0
Barcelona B Lugo 1 - 2
Zaragoza Gimnàstic 1 - 1
Cádiz Numancia 0 - 0
Reus Osasuna 0 - 0
Almería Sevilla At. 3 - 0
Jornada 7, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
C. Leonesa Almería 0 - 0
Lorca Cádiz 3 - 0
Huesca Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1
Sevilla At. Reus 0 - 1
Valladolid Córdoba 4 - 1
Alcorcon Granada C.F. 1 - 2
Lugo Tenerife 1 - 0
Osasuna Sporting Gijón 2 - 0
Numancia Albacete 5 - 1
Oviedo Zaragoza 2 - 2
Gimnàstic Barcelona B 0 - 0
Jornada 8, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Rayo Vallecano Valladolid 4 - 1
Almería Huesca 0 - 3
Sporting Gijón Sevilla At. 3 - 0
Albacete Lorca 2 - 1
Reus C. Leonesa 1 - 1
Tenerife Gimnàstic 2 - 0
Zaragoza Numancia 3 - 0
Barcelona B Oviedo 1 - 1
Córdoba Alcorcon 3 - 0
Granada C.F. Lugo 2 - 0
Cádiz Osasuna 0 - 2
Jornada 9, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Gimnàstic Granada C.F. 2 - 0
C. Leonesa Sporting Gijón 0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano Almería 1 - 0
Huesca Reus 1 - 1
Sevilla At. Cádiz 0 - 0
Numancia Barcelona B 1 - 0
Oviedo Tenerife 1 - 1
Lugo Córdoba 2 - 0
Valladolid Alcorcon 4 - 0
Lorca Zaragoza 0 - 2
Osasuna Albacete 1 - 0
Jornada 10, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Barcelona B Lorca 1 - 0
Cádiz C. Leonesa 2 - 2
Alcorcon Lugo 0 - 1
Córdoba Gimnàstic 1 - 5
Granada C.F. Oviedo 2 - 0
Tenerife Numancia 1 - 1
Zaragoza Osasuna 1 - 1
Albacete Sevilla At. 2 - 1
Sporting Gijón Huesca 1 - 1
Reus Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2
Almería Valladolid 1 - 1
Jornada 11, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Gimnàstic Alcorcon 0 - 3
Valladolid Lugo 2 - 2
Oviedo Córdoba 2 - 0
Numancia Granada C.F. 1 - 3
Osasuna Barcelona B 2 - 2
Sevilla At. Zaragoza 2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano Sporting Gijón 1 - 1
Almería Reus 0 - 1
Huesca Cádiz 1 - 0
C. Leonesa Albacete 0 - 0
Lorca Tenerife 2 - 2
Jornada 12, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Reus Valladolid 2 - 2
Zaragoza C. Leonesa 0 - 0
Alcorcon Oviedo 2 - 0
Córdoba Numancia 1 - 1
Tenerife Osasuna 0 - 0
Barcelona B Sevilla At. 1 - 1
Albacete Huesca 0 - 0
Cádiz Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0
Lugo Gimnàstic 1 - 0
Sporting Gijón Almería 2 - 0
Granada C.F. Lorca 4 - 1
Jornada 13, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Numancia Alcorcon 1 - 0
Lorca Córdoba 1 - 0
Osasuna Granada C.F. 0 - 0
Valladolid Gimnàstic 0 - 3
Rayo Vallecano Albacete 1 - 1
Almería Cádiz 0 - 2
Oviedo Lugo 3 - 2
Sevilla At. Tenerife 1 - 1
Huesca Zaragoza 3 - 1
Reus Sporting Gijón 1 - 0
C. Leonesa Barcelona B 1 - 1
Jornada 14, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Tenerife C. Leonesa 2 - 0
Gimnàstic Oviedo 1 - 2
Alcorcon Lorca 1 - 1
Granada C.F. Sevilla At. 1 - 2
Lugo Numancia 0 - 1
Córdoba Osasuna 0 - 1
Zaragoza Rayo Vallecano 3 - 2
Albacete Almería 2 - 0
Cádiz Reus 1 - 0
Sporting Gijón Valladolid 1 - 1
Barcelona B Huesca 0 - 2
Jornada 15, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Lorca Lugo 1 - 2
C. Leonesa Granada C.F. 1 - 1
Reus Albacete 1 - 1
Sporting Gijón Cádiz 0 - 3
Almería Zaragoza 3 - 0
Rayo Vallecano Barcelona B 1 - 0
Huesca Tenerife 3 - 0
Sevilla At. Córdoba 1 - 1
Osasuna Alcorcon 2 - 3
Valladolid Oviedo 3 - 1
Numancia Gimnàstic 1 - 2
Jornada 16, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Córdoba C. Leonesa 2 - 2
Gimnàstic Lorca 0 - 2
Granada C.F. Huesca 2 - 0
Oviedo Numancia 3 - 1
Lugo Osasuna 1 - 0
Alcorcon Sevilla At. 0 - 0
Tenerife Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2
Barcelona B Almería 1 - 1
Zaragoza Reus 0 - 0
Albacete Sporting Gijón 2 - 2
Cádiz Valladolid 1 - 0
Jornada 17, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Huesca Córdoba 3 - 1
Lorca Oviedo 0 - 2
Sevilla At. Lugo 1 - 1
C. Leonesa Alcorcon 2 - 2
Almería Tenerife 2 - 1
Osasuna Gimnàstic 0 - 0
Valladolid Numancia 2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano Granada C.F. 1 - 0
Reus Barcelona B 2 - 1
Sporting Gijón Zaragoza 0 - 1
Cádiz Albacete 2 - 0
Jornada 18, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Numancia Lorca 1 - 0
Lugo C. Leonesa 3 - 1
Oviedo Osasuna 1 - 0
Alcorcon Huesca 1 - 1
Córdoba Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2
Granada C.F. Almería 3 - 2
Tenerife Reus 3 - 0
Barcelona B Sporting Gijón 2 - 1
Zaragoza Cádiz 0 - 2
Albacete Valladolid 2 - 1
Gimnàstic Sevilla At. 2 - 1
Jornada 19, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Reus Granada C.F. 16/12
Valladolid Lorca 16/12
C. Leonesa Gimnàstic 17/12
Almería Córdoba 16/12
Rayo Vallecano Alcorcon 17/12
Huesca Lugo 17/12
Sporting Gijón Tenerife 17/12
Cádiz Barcelona B 15/12
Albacete Zaragoza 16/12
Osasuna Numancia 16/12
Sevilla At. Oviedo 17/12
Jornada 20, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Oviedo C. Leonesa 20/12
Lorca Osasuna 20/12
Numancia Sevilla At. 20/12
Valladolid Zaragoza 19/12
Gimnàstic Huesca 20/12
Lugo Rayo Vallecano 20/12
Alcorcon Almería 20/12
Córdoba Reus 20/12
Granada C.F. Sporting Gijón 20/12
Tenerife Cádiz 20/12
Barcelona B Albacete 19/12
Jornada 21, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Sevilla At. Lorca 07/01
C. Leonesa Numancia 07/01
Osasuna Valladolid 07/01
Huesca Oviedo 07/01
Almería Lugo 07/01
Reus Alcorcon 07/01
Sporting Gijón Córdoba 07/01
Cádiz Granada C.F. 07/01
Albacete Tenerife 07/01
Rayo Vallecano Gimnàstic 07/01
Zaragoza Barcelona B 07/01
Jornada 22, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Barcelona B Valladolid 14/01
Zaragoza Tenerife 14/01
Albacete Granada C.F. 14/01
Cádiz Córdoba 14/01
Reus Lugo 14/01
Almería Gimnàstic 14/01
Rayo Vallecano Oviedo 14/01
Huesca Numancia 14/01
Sevilla At. Osasuna 14/01
Sporting Gijón Alcorcon 14/01
C. Leonesa Lorca 14/01
Jornada 23, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Córdoba Albacete 21/01
Tenerife Barcelona B 21/01
Lorca Huesca 21/01
Gimnàstic Reus 21/01
Osasuna C. Leonesa 21/01
Valladolid Sevilla At. 21/01
Numancia Rayo Vallecano 21/01
Alcorcon Cádiz 21/01
Lugo Sporting Gijón 21/01
Granada C.F. Zaragoza 21/01
Oviedo Almería 21/01
Jornada 24, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Huesca Osasuna 28/01
Tenerife Valladolid 28/01
Barcelona B Granada C.F. 28/01
Reus Oviedo 28/01
Zaragoza Córdoba 28/01
Albacete Alcorcon 28/01
Cádiz Lugo 28/01
Rayo Vallecano Lorca 28/01
C. Leonesa Sevilla At. 28/01
Sporting Gijón Gimnàstic 28/01
Almería Numancia 28/01
Jornada 25, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Sevilla At. Huesca 04/02
Numancia Reus 04/02
Osasuna Rayo Vallecano 04/02
Oviedo Sporting Gijón 04/02
Lugo Albacete 04/02
Alcorcon Zaragoza 04/02
Córdoba Barcelona B 04/02
Granada C.F. Tenerife 04/02
Gimnàstic Cádiz 04/02
Lorca Almería 04/02
Valladolid C. Leonesa 04/02
Jornada 26, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Huesca C. Leonesa 11/02
Reus Lorca 11/02
Rayo Vallecano Sevilla At. 11/02
Barcelona B Alcorcon 11/02
Almería Osasuna 11/02
Sporting Gijón Numancia 11/02
Cádiz Oviedo 11/02
Albacete Gimnàstic 11/02
Tenerife Córdoba 11/02
Granada C.F. Valladolid 11/02
Zaragoza Lugo 11/02
Jornada 27, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Oviedo Albacete 18/02
Gimnàstic Zaragoza 18/02
Lugo Barcelona B 18/02
Alcorcon Tenerife 18/02
Lorca Sporting Gijón 18/02
Osasuna Reus 18/02
Sevilla At. Almería 18/02
Valladolid Huesca 18/02
Numancia Cádiz 18/02
C. Leonesa Rayo Vallecano 18/02
Córdoba Granada C.F. 18/02
Jornada 28, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Granada C.F. Alcorcon 25/02
Cádiz Lorca 25/02
Almería C. Leonesa 25/02
Rayo Vallecano Huesca 25/02
Reus Sevilla At. 25/02
Sporting Gijón Osasuna 25/02
Córdoba Valladolid 25/02
Tenerife Lugo 25/02
Barcelona B Gimnàstic 25/02
Zaragoza Oviedo 25/02
Albacete Numancia 25/02
Jornada 29, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Alcorcon Córdoba 04/03
Lugo Granada C.F. 04/03
Gimnàstic Tenerife 04/03
Oviedo Barcelona B 04/03
Numancia Zaragoza 04/03
Osasuna Cádiz 04/03
Sevilla At. Sporting Gijón 04/03
Huesca Almería 04/03
Valladolid Rayo Vallecano 04/03
Lorca Albacete 04/03
C. Leonesa Reus 04/03
Jornada 30, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Córdoba Lugo 11/03
Granada C.F. Gimnàstic 11/03
Tenerife Oviedo 11/03
Barcelona B Numancia 11/03
Albacete Osasuna 11/03
Reus Huesca 11/03
Alcorcon Valladolid 11/03
Almería Rayo Vallecano 11/03
Cádiz Sevilla At. 11/03
Sporting Gijón C. Leonesa 11/03
Zaragoza Lorca 11/03
Jornada 31, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Osasuna Zaragoza 18/03
Lugo Alcorcon 18/03
Gimnàstic Córdoba 18/03
Oviedo Granada C.F. 18/03
Numancia Tenerife 18/03
Valladolid Almería 18/03
C. Leonesa Cádiz 18/03
Rayo Vallecano Reus 18/03
Huesca Sporting Gijón 18/03
Sevilla At. Albacete 18/03
Lorca Barcelona B 18/03
Jornada 32, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Granada C.F. Numancia 25/03
Córdoba Oviedo 25/03
Lugo Valladolid 25/03
Zaragoza Sevilla At. 25/03
Cádiz Huesca 25/03
Alcorcon Gimnàstic 25/03
Sporting Gijón Rayo Vallecano 25/03
Reus Almería 25/03
Albacete C. Leonesa 25/03
Tenerife Lorca 25/03
Barcelona B Osasuna 25/03
Jornada 33, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Valladolid Reus 01/04
C. Leonesa Zaragoza 01/04
Lorca Granada C.F. 01/04
Gimnàstic Lugo 01/04
Oviedo Alcorcon 01/04
Numancia Córdoba 01/04
Osasuna Tenerife 01/04
Sevilla At. Barcelona B 01/04
Huesca Albacete 01/04
Rayo Vallecano Cádiz 01/04
Almería Sporting Gijón 01/04
Jornada 34, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Córdoba Lorca 08/04
Barcelona B C. Leonesa 08/04
Cádiz Almería 08/04
Alcorcon Numancia 08/04
Gimnàstic Valladolid 08/04
Lugo Oviedo 08/04
Granada C.F. Osasuna 08/04
Tenerife Sevilla At. 08/04
Zaragoza Huesca 08/04
Albacete Rayo Vallecano 08/04
Sporting Gijón Reus 08/04
Jornada 35, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Sevilla At. Granada C.F. 15/04
Osasuna Córdoba 15/04
Huesca Barcelona B 15/04
Numancia Lugo 15/04
Rayo Vallecano Zaragoza 15/04
Oviedo Gimnàstic 15/04
Almería Albacete 15/04
Reus Cádiz 15/04
Valladolid Sporting Gijón 15/04
C. Leonesa Tenerife 15/04
Lorca Alcorcon 15/04
Jornada 36, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Albacete Reus 22/04
Oviedo Valladolid 22/04
Gimnàstic Numancia 22/04
Alcorcon Osasuna 22/04
Córdoba Sevilla At. 22/04
Tenerife Huesca 22/04
Barcelona B Rayo Vallecano 22/04
Zaragoza Almería 22/04
Cádiz Sporting Gijón 22/04
Granada C.F. C. Leonesa 22/04
Lugo Lorca 22/04
Jornada 37, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Osasuna Lugo 29/04
Sevilla At. Alcorcon 29/04
Huesca Granada C.F. 29/04
Rayo Vallecano Tenerife 29/04
Almería Barcelona B 29/04
Reus Zaragoza 29/04
Sporting Gijón Albacete 29/04
Valladolid Cádiz 29/04
Lorca Gimnàstic 29/04
C. Leonesa Córdoba 29/04
Numancia Oviedo 29/04
Jornada 38, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Barcelona B Reus 06/05
Alcorcon C. Leonesa 06/05
Oviedo Lorca 06/05
Lugo Sevilla At. 06/05
Numancia Valladolid 06/05
Gimnàstic Osasuna 06/05
Córdoba Huesca 06/05
Granada C.F. Rayo Vallecano 06/05
Albacete Cádiz 06/05
Tenerife Almería 06/05
Zaragoza Sporting Gijón 06/05
Jornada 39, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Reus Tenerife 13/05
C. Leonesa Lugo 13/05
Sporting Gijón Barcelona B 13/05
Lorca Numancia 13/05
Osasuna Oviedo 13/05
Sevilla At. Gimnàstic 13/05
Valladolid Albacete 13/05
Cádiz Zaragoza 13/05
Almería Granada C.F. 13/05
Rayo Vallecano Córdoba 13/05
Huesca Alcorcon 13/05
Jornada 40, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Barcelona B Cádiz 20/05
Gimnàstic C. Leonesa 20/05
Lorca Valladolid 20/05
Numancia Osasuna 20/05
Oviedo Sevilla At. 20/05
Zaragoza Albacete 20/05
Tenerife Sporting Gijón 20/05
Granada C.F. Reus 20/05
Córdoba Almería 20/05
Alcorcon Rayo Vallecano 20/05
Lugo Huesca 20/05
Jornada 41, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Reus Córdoba 27/05
C. Leonesa Oviedo 27/05
Almería Alcorcon 27/05
Osasuna Lorca 27/05
Rayo Vallecano Lugo 27/05
Sporting Gijón Granada C.F. 27/05
Sevilla At. Numancia 27/05
Huesca Gimnàstic 27/05
Zaragoza Valladolid 27/05
Albacete Barcelona B 27/05
Cádiz Tenerife 27/05
Jornada 42, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Barcelona B Zaragoza 03/06
Numancia C. Leonesa 03/06
Oviedo Huesca 03/06
Valladolid Osasuna 03/06
Gimnàstic Rayo Vallecano 03/06
Lugo Almería 03/06
Alcorcon Reus 03/06
Córdoba Sporting Gijón 03/06
Granada C.F. Cádiz 03/06
Tenerife Albacete 03/06
Lorca Sevilla At. 03/06