Calendario Segunda División

Tabla de partidos de Segunda División


Jornada 1, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Mirandés Getafe 1 - 1
Numancia Levante 0 - 1
Alcorcon Huesca 0 - 0
Gimnàstic Lugo 2 - 2
Zaragoza UCAM Murcia 3 - 1
Córdoba Tenerife 1 - 0
Sevilla At. Girona 3 - 3
Elche Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1
Valladolid Oviedo 1 - 0
Almería Cádiz 1 - 1
Mallorca Reus 0 - 1
Jornada 2, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
UCAM Murcia Córdoba 1 - 1
Lugo Zaragoza 3 - 3
Huesca Gimnàstic 1 - 1
Levante Alcorcon 2 - 0
Tenerife Sevilla At. 1 - 1
Girona Elche 3 - 1
Rayo Vallecano Valladolid 0 - 0
Oviedo Almería 2 - 0
Cádiz Mallorca 1 - 1
Reus Mirandés 1 - 1
Getafe Numancia 0 - 0
Jornada 3, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Córdoba Lugo 3 - 3
Zaragoza Huesca 1 - 0
Gimnàstic Levante 1 - 1
Numancia Alcorcon 1 - 1
Sevilla At. UCAM Murcia 1 - 1
Elche Tenerife 3 - 1
Valladolid Girona 2 - 1
Almería Rayo Vallecano 3 - 0
Mallorca Oviedo 0 - 0
Mirandés Cádiz 3 - 2
Getafe Reus 1 - 1
Jornada 4, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Lugo Sevilla At. 1 - 0
Huesca Córdoba 3 - 0
Levante Zaragoza 4 - 2
Alcorcon Gimnàstic 1 - 0
UCAM Murcia Elche 1 - 1
Tenerife Valladolid 1 - 0
Girona Almería 3 - 3
Rayo Vallecano Mallorca 1 - 0
Oviedo Mirandés 0 - 0
Cádiz Getafe 3 - 0
Reus Numancia 1 - 1
Jornada 5, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Sevilla At. Huesca 2 - 0
Córdoba Levante 1 - 0
Zaragoza Alcorcon 2 - 0
Numancia Gimnàstic 1 - 0
Elche Lugo 0 - 3
Valladolid UCAM Murcia 0 - 1
Almería Tenerife 0 - 1
Mallorca Girona 1 - 0
Mirandés Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1
Getafe Oviedo 2 - 1
Reus Cádiz 1 - 0
Jornada 6, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Huesca Elche 0 - 3
Levante Sevilla At. 1 - 0
Alcorcon Córdoba 0 - 1
Gimnàstic Zaragoza 0 - 0
Lugo Valladolid 1 - 0
UCAM Murcia Almería 4 - 0
Tenerife Mallorca 0 - 0
Girona Mirandés 1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano Getafe 2 - 0
Oviedo Reus 0 - 1
Cádiz Numancia 1 - 0
Jornada 7, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Elche Levante 0 - 1
Sevilla At. Alcorcon 1 - 1
Córdoba Gimnàstic 2 - 0
Numancia Zaragoza 2 - 1
Valladolid Huesca 1 - 2
Almería Lugo 0 - 0
Mallorca UCAM Murcia 0 - 0
Mirandés Tenerife 3 - 2
Getafe Girona 0 - 2
Reus Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1
Cádiz Oviedo 0 - 2
Jornada 8, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Levante Valladolid 3 - 2
Alcorcon Elche 1 - 0
Gimnàstic Sevilla At. 1 - 1
Zaragoza Córdoba 1 - 1
Huesca Almería 2 - 0
Lugo Mallorca 3 - 1
UCAM Murcia Mirandés 2 - 2
Tenerife Getafe 0 - 0
Girona Reus 1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano Cádiz 3 - 0
Oviedo Numancia 2 - 2
Jornada 9, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Valladolid Alcorcon 2 - 0
Elche Gimnàstic 4 - 4
Sevilla At. Zaragoza 2 - 1
Numancia Córdoba 1 - 1
Almería Levante 2 - 2
Mallorca Huesca 3 - 0
Mirandés Lugo 2 - 2
Getafe UCAM Murcia 2 - 0
Reus Tenerife 0 - 0
Cádiz Girona 0 - 0
Oviedo Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0
Jornada 10, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Alcorcon Almería 0 - 0
Gimnàstic Valladolid 1 - 2
Zaragoza Elche 1 - 3
Córdoba Sevilla At. 0 - 1
Levante Mallorca 2 - 1
Huesca Mirandés 3 - 0
Lugo Getafe 0 - 1
UCAM Murcia Reus 0 - 2
Tenerife Cádiz 1 - 1
Girona Oviedo 0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano Numancia 9 - 3
Jornada 11, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Almería Gimnàstic 3 - 0
Valladolid Zaragoza 0 - 0
Elche Córdoba 1 - 1
Numancia Sevilla At. 1 - 2
Mallorca Alcorcon 1 - 0
Mirandés Levante 0 - 3
Getafe Huesca 1 - 1
Reus Lugo 2 - 1
Cádiz UCAM Murcia 2 - 2
Oviedo Tenerife 2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano Girona 1 - 0
Jornada 12, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Gimnàstic Mallorca 2 - 2
Zaragoza Almería 2 - 1
Córdoba Valladolid 1 - 1
Sevilla At. Elche 2 - 0
Alcorcon Mirandés 1 - 0
Levante Getafe 1 - 1
Huesca Reus 2 - 1
Lugo Cádiz 0 - 1
UCAM Murcia Oviedo 0 - 1
Tenerife Rayo Vallecano 3 - 2
Girona Numancia 3 - 0
Jornada 13, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Mallorca Zaragoza 2 - 2
Almería Córdoba 3 - 1
Valladolid Sevilla At. 2 - 0
Numancia Elche 2 - 2
Mirandés Gimnàstic 0 - 1
Getafe Alcorcon 1 - 0
Reus Levante 0 - 1
Cádiz Huesca 1 - 0
Oviedo Lugo 1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano UCAM Murcia 0 - 1
Girona Tenerife 1 - 1
Jornada 14, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Zaragoza Mirandés 2 - 0
Córdoba Mallorca 0 - 2
Sevilla At. Almería 1 - 0
Elche Valladolid 2 - 0
Gimnàstic Getafe 1 - 0
Alcorcon Reus 1 - 0
Levante Cádiz 0 - 0
Huesca Oviedo 4 - 0
Lugo Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0
UCAM Murcia Girona 0 - 1
Tenerife Numancia 1 - 1
Jornada 15, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Mirandés Córdoba 1 - 1
Mallorca Sevilla At. 2 - 2
Almería Elche 2 - 1
Numancia Valladolid 2 - 1
Getafe Zaragoza 1 - 0
Reus Gimnàstic 1 - 0
Cádiz Alcorcon 4 - 1
Oviedo Levante 2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano Huesca 2 - 2
Girona Lugo 3 - 1
Tenerife UCAM Murcia 2 - 1
Jornada 16, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Córdoba Getafe 1 - 3
Sevilla At. Mirandés 1 - 0
Elche Mallorca 1 - 0
Valladolid Almería 0 - 0
Zaragoza Reus 2 - 2
Gimnàstic Cádiz 1 - 0
Alcorcon Oviedo 5 - 1
Levante Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0
Huesca Girona 1 - 2
Lugo Tenerife 1 - 3
UCAM Murcia Numancia 3 - 2
Jornada 17, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Getafe Sevilla At. 2 - 0
Mirandés Elche 1 - 0
Mallorca Valladolid 0 - 3
Numancia Almería 1 - 0
Reus Córdoba 1 - 2
Cádiz Zaragoza 3 - 0
Oviedo Gimnàstic 1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano Alcorcon 2 - 0
Girona Levante 2 - 1
Tenerife Huesca 1 - 1
UCAM Murcia Lugo 1 - 2
Jornada 18, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Sevilla At. Reus 0 - 1
Elche Getafe 2 - 2
Valladolid Mirandés 5 - 0
Almería Mallorca 2 - 1
Córdoba Cádiz 1 - 3
Zaragoza Oviedo 2 - 1
Gimnàstic Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1
Alcorcon Girona 2 - 1
Levante Tenerife 1 - 0
Huesca UCAM Murcia 5 - 2
Lugo Numancia 3 - 1
Jornada 19, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Reus Elche 0 - 1
Getafe Valladolid 3 - 1
Mirandés Almería 2 - 1
Numancia Mallorca 3 - 1
Cádiz Sevilla At. 4 - 1
Oviedo Córdoba 1 - 2
Rayo Vallecano Zaragoza 1 - 2
Girona Gimnàstic 4 - 2
Tenerife Alcorcon 2 - 0
UCAM Murcia Levante 0 - 1
Lugo Huesca 1 - 1
Jornada 20, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Elche Cádiz 2 - 3
Valladolid Reus 1 - 0
Almería Getafe 0 - 1
Mallorca Mirandés 2 - 0
Sevilla At. Oviedo 5 - 3
Córdoba Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0
Zaragoza Girona 0 - 2
Gimnàstic Tenerife 1 - 1
Alcorcon UCAM Murcia 0 - 0
Levante Lugo 1 - 0
Numancia Huesca 0 - 0
Jornada 21, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Cádiz Valladolid 0 - 1
Reus Almería 1 - 0
Getafe Mallorca 1 - 1
Mirandés Numancia 0 - 3
Oviedo Elche 2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano Sevilla At. 1 - 1
Girona Córdoba 2 - 0
Tenerife Zaragoza 1 - 0
UCAM Murcia Gimnàstic 1 - 1
Lugo Alcorcon 1 - 0
Huesca Levante 0 - 2
Jornada 22, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
UCAM Murcia Zaragoza 1 - 0
Lugo Gimnàstic 2 - 3
Huesca Alcorcon 0 - 1
Levante Numancia 1 - 0
Tenerife Córdoba 2 - 0
Girona Sevilla At. 2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano Elche 1 - 1
Oviedo Valladolid 1 - 0
Cádiz Almería 1 - 0
Reus Mallorca 1 - 1
Getafe Mirandés 1 - 1
Jornada 23, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Córdoba UCAM Murcia 1 - 1
Zaragoza Lugo 1 - 1
Gimnàstic Huesca 0 - 0
Alcorcon Levante 2 - 0
Sevilla At. Tenerife 0 - 0
Elche Girona 1 - 0
Valladolid Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1
Almería Oviedo 3 - 0
Mallorca Cádiz 0 - 0
Mirandés Reus 1 - 1
Numancia Getafe 2 - 0
Jornada 24, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Lugo Córdoba 1 - 0
Huesca Zaragoza 2 - 3
Levante Gimnàstic 2 - 1
Alcorcon Numancia 2 - 3
UCAM Murcia Sevilla At. 1 - 0
Tenerife Elche 2 - 0
Girona Valladolid 2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano Almería 1 - 0
Oviedo Mallorca 2 - 1
Cádiz Mirandés 2 - 1
Reus Getafe 1 - 1
Jornada 25, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Sevilla At. Lugo 1 - 1
Córdoba Huesca 0 - 2
Zaragoza Levante 0 - 1
Gimnàstic Alcorcon 1 - 1
Elche UCAM Murcia 1 - 1
Valladolid Tenerife 0 - 0
Almería Girona 0 - 0
Mallorca Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1
Mirandés Oviedo 0 - 2
Getafe Cádiz 3 - 2
Numancia Reus 1 - 0
Jornada 26, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Huesca Sevilla At. 2 - 1
Levante Córdoba 3 - 1
Alcorcon Zaragoza 1 - 1
Gimnàstic Numancia 2 - 0
Lugo Elche 1 - 2
UCAM Murcia Valladolid 1 - 3
Tenerife Almería 1 - 0
Girona Mallorca 1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano Mirandés 1 - 2
Oviedo Getafe 2 - 1
Cádiz Reus 0 - 0
Jornada 27, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Elche Huesca 25/02
Sevilla At. Levante 26/02
Córdoba Alcorcon 25/02
Zaragoza Gimnàstic 26/02
Valladolid Lugo 26/02
Almería UCAM Murcia 26/02
Mallorca Tenerife 25/02
Mirandés Girona 25/02
Getafe Rayo Vallecano 25/02
Reus Oviedo 1 - 1
Numancia Cádiz 26/02
Jornada 28, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Levante Elche 05/03
Alcorcon Sevilla At. 04/03
Gimnàstic Córdoba 05/03
Zaragoza Numancia 05/03
Huesca Valladolid 05/03
Lugo Almería 05/03
UCAM Murcia Mallorca 05/03
Tenerife Mirandés 03/03
Girona Getafe 04/03
Rayo Vallecano Reus 04/03
Oviedo Cádiz 04/03
Jornada 29, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Valladolid Levante 12/03
Elche Alcorcon 12/03
Sevilla At. Gimnàstic 12/03
Córdoba Zaragoza 12/03
Almería Huesca 12/03
Mallorca Lugo 12/03
Mirandés UCAM Murcia 12/03
Getafe Tenerife 12/03
Reus Girona 12/03
Cádiz Rayo Vallecano 12/03
Numancia Oviedo 12/03
Jornada 30, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Alcorcon Valladolid 19/03
Gimnàstic Elche 19/03
Zaragoza Sevilla At. 19/03
Córdoba Numancia 19/03
Levante Almería 19/03
Huesca Mallorca 19/03
Lugo Mirandés 19/03
UCAM Murcia Getafe 19/03
Tenerife Reus 19/03
Girona Cádiz 19/03
Rayo Vallecano Oviedo 19/03
Jornada 31, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Almería Alcorcon 26/03
Valladolid Gimnàstic 26/03
Elche Zaragoza 26/03
Sevilla At. Córdoba 26/03
Mallorca Levante 26/03
Mirandés Huesca 26/03
Getafe Lugo 26/03
Reus UCAM Murcia 26/03
Cádiz Tenerife 26/03
Oviedo Girona 26/03
Numancia Rayo Vallecano 26/03
Jornada 32, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Gimnàstic Almería 02/04
Zaragoza Valladolid 02/04
Córdoba Elche 02/04
Sevilla At. Numancia 02/04
Alcorcon Mallorca 02/04
Levante Mirandés 02/04
Huesca Getafe 02/04
Lugo Reus 02/04
UCAM Murcia Cádiz 02/04
Tenerife Oviedo 02/04
Girona Rayo Vallecano 02/04
Jornada 33, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Mallorca Gimnàstic 09/04
Almería Zaragoza 09/04
Valladolid Córdoba 09/04
Elche Sevilla At. 09/04
Mirandés Alcorcon 09/04
Getafe Levante 09/04
Reus Huesca 09/04
Cádiz Lugo 09/04
Oviedo UCAM Murcia 09/04
Rayo Vallecano Tenerife 09/04
Numancia Girona 09/04
Jornada 34, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Zaragoza Mallorca 16/04
Córdoba Almería 16/04
Sevilla At. Valladolid 16/04
Elche Numancia 16/04
Gimnàstic Mirandés 16/04
Alcorcon Getafe 16/04
Levante Reus 16/04
Huesca Cádiz 16/04
Lugo Oviedo 16/04
UCAM Murcia Rayo Vallecano 16/04
Tenerife Girona 16/04
Jornada 35, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Mirandés Zaragoza 23/04
Mallorca Córdoba 23/04
Almería Sevilla At. 23/04
Valladolid Elche 23/04
Getafe Gimnàstic 23/04
Reus Alcorcon 23/04
Cádiz Levante 23/04
Oviedo Huesca 23/04
Rayo Vallecano Lugo 23/04
Girona UCAM Murcia 23/04
Numancia Tenerife 23/04
Jornada 36, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Córdoba Mirandés 30/04
Sevilla At. Mallorca 30/04
Elche Almería 30/04
Valladolid Numancia 30/04
Zaragoza Getafe 30/04
Gimnàstic Reus 30/04
Alcorcon Cádiz 30/04
Levante Oviedo 30/04
Huesca Rayo Vallecano 30/04
Lugo Girona 30/04
UCAM Murcia Tenerife 30/04
Jornada 37, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Getafe Córdoba 07/05
Mirandés Sevilla At. 07/05
Mallorca Elche 07/05
Almería Valladolid 07/05
Reus Zaragoza 07/05
Cádiz Gimnàstic 07/05
Oviedo Alcorcon 07/05
Rayo Vallecano Levante 07/05
Girona Huesca 07/05
Tenerife Lugo 07/05
Numancia UCAM Murcia 07/05
Jornada 38, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Sevilla At. Getafe 14/05
Elche Mirandés 14/05
Valladolid Mallorca 14/05
Almería Numancia 14/05
Córdoba Reus 14/05
Zaragoza Cádiz 14/05
Gimnàstic Oviedo 14/05
Alcorcon Rayo Vallecano 14/05
Levante Girona 14/05
Huesca Tenerife 14/05
Lugo UCAM Murcia 14/05
Jornada 39, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Reus Sevilla At. 21/05
Getafe Elche 21/05
Mirandés Valladolid 21/05
Mallorca Almería 21/05
Cádiz Córdoba 21/05
Oviedo Zaragoza 21/05
Rayo Vallecano Gimnàstic 21/05
Girona Alcorcon 21/05
Tenerife Levante 21/05
UCAM Murcia Huesca 21/05
Numancia Lugo 21/05
Jornada 40, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Elche Reus 28/05
Valladolid Getafe 28/05
Almería Mirandés 28/05
Mallorca Numancia 28/05
Sevilla At. Cádiz 28/05
Córdoba Oviedo 28/05
Zaragoza Rayo Vallecano 28/05
Gimnàstic Girona 28/05
Alcorcon Tenerife 28/05
Levante UCAM Murcia 28/05
Huesca Lugo 28/05
Jornada 41, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Cádiz Elche 04/06
Reus Valladolid 04/06
Getafe Almería 04/06
Mirandés Mallorca 04/06
Oviedo Sevilla At. 04/06
Rayo Vallecano Córdoba 04/06
Girona Zaragoza 04/06
Tenerife Gimnàstic 04/06
UCAM Murcia Alcorcon 04/06
Lugo Levante 04/06
Huesca Numancia 04/06
Jornada 42, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Elche Oviedo 11/06
Valladolid Cádiz 11/06
Almería Reus 11/06
Mallorca Getafe 11/06
Sevilla At. Rayo Vallecano 11/06
Córdoba Girona 11/06
Zaragoza Tenerife 11/06
Gimnàstic UCAM Murcia 11/06
Alcorcon Lugo 11/06
Levante Huesca 11/06
Numancia Mirandés 11/06