Calendario Segunda División

Tabla de partidos de Segunda División


Jornada 1, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Osasuna Sevilla At. 1 - 1
Lorca C. Leonesa 20/08
Valladolid Barcelona B 1 - 2
Tenerife Zaragoza 1 - 0
Granada C.F. Albacete 0 - 0
Córdoba Cádiz 1 - 2
Alcorcon Sporting Gijón 0 - 0
Lugo Reus 21/08
Gimnàstic Almería 0 - 1
Oviedo Rayo Vallecano 2 - 3
Numancia Huesca 1 - 0
Jornada 2, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Zaragoza Granada C.F. 27/08
Barcelona B Tenerife 28/08
Huesca Lorca 27/08
C. Leonesa Osasuna 27/08
Albacete Córdoba 25/08
Cádiz Alcorcon 27/08
Almería Oviedo 26/08
Rayo Vallecano Numancia 26/08
Sevilla At. Valladolid 26/08
Reus Gimnàstic 27/08
Sporting Gijón Lugo 27/08
Jornada 3, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Sevilla At. C. Leonesa 03/09
Lorca Rayo Vallecano 03/09
Valladolid Tenerife 03/09
Granada C.F. Barcelona B 01/09
Córdoba Zaragoza 03/09
Osasuna Huesca 02/09
Numancia Almería 02/09
Oviedo Reus 03/09
Gimnàstic Sporting Gijón 02/09
Lugo Cádiz 02/09
Alcorcon Albacete 03/09
Jornada 4, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
C. Leonesa Valladolid 10/09
Almería Lorca 10/09
Tenerife Granada C.F. 10/09
Barcelona B Córdoba 10/09
Huesca Sevilla At. 10/09
Rayo Vallecano Osasuna 10/09
Reus Numancia 10/09
Sporting Gijón Oviedo 10/09
Cádiz Gimnàstic 10/09
Albacete Lugo 10/09
Zaragoza Alcorcon 10/09
Jornada 5, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Alcorcon Barcelona B 17/09
Lorca Reus 17/09
C. Leonesa Huesca 17/09
Sevilla At. Rayo Vallecano 17/09
Osasuna Almería 17/09
Numancia Sporting Gijón 17/09
Lugo Zaragoza 17/09
Oviedo Cádiz 17/09
Gimnàstic Albacete 17/09
Valladolid Granada C.F. 17/09
Córdoba Tenerife 17/09
Jornada 6, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Rayo Vallecano C. Leonesa 24/09
Sporting Gijón Lorca 24/09
Huesca Valladolid 24/09
Albacete Oviedo 24/09
Granada C.F. Córdoba 24/09
Tenerife Alcorcon 24/09
Barcelona B Lugo 24/09
Zaragoza Gimnàstic 24/09
Cádiz Numancia 24/09
Reus Osasuna 24/09
Almería Sevilla At. 24/09
Jornada 7, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
C. Leonesa Almería 01/10
Lorca Cádiz 01/10
Huesca Rayo Vallecano 01/10
Sevilla At. Reus 01/10
Valladolid Córdoba 01/10
Alcorcon Granada C.F. 01/10
Lugo Tenerife 01/10
Osasuna Sporting Gijón 01/10
Numancia Albacete 01/10
Oviedo Zaragoza 01/10
Gimnàstic Barcelona B 01/10
Jornada 8, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Rayo Vallecano Valladolid 08/10
Almería Huesca 08/10
Sporting Gijón Sevilla At. 08/10
Albacete Lorca 08/10
Reus C. Leonesa 08/10
Tenerife Gimnàstic 08/10
Zaragoza Numancia 08/10
Barcelona B Oviedo 08/10
Córdoba Alcorcon 08/10
Granada C.F. Lugo 08/10
Cádiz Osasuna 08/10
Jornada 9, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Gimnàstic Granada C.F. 11/10
C. Leonesa Sporting Gijón 11/10
Rayo Vallecano Almería 11/10
Huesca Reus 11/10
Sevilla At. Cádiz 11/10
Numancia Barcelona B 11/10
Oviedo Tenerife 11/10
Lugo Córdoba 11/10
Valladolid Alcorcon 11/10
Lorca Zaragoza 11/10
Osasuna Albacete 11/10
Jornada 10, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Barcelona B Lorca 15/10
Cádiz C. Leonesa 15/10
Alcorcon Lugo 15/10
Córdoba Gimnàstic 15/10
Granada C.F. Oviedo 15/10
Tenerife Numancia 15/10
Zaragoza Osasuna 15/10
Albacete Sevilla At. 15/10
Sporting Gijón Huesca 15/10
Reus Rayo Vallecano 15/10
Almería Valladolid 15/10
Jornada 11, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Gimnàstic Alcorcon 22/10
Valladolid Lugo 22/10
Oviedo Córdoba 22/10
Numancia Granada C.F. 22/10
Osasuna Barcelona B 22/10
Sevilla At. Zaragoza 22/10
Rayo Vallecano Sporting Gijón 22/10
Almería Reus 22/10
Huesca Cádiz 22/10
C. Leonesa Albacete 22/10
Lorca Tenerife 22/10
Jornada 12, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Reus Valladolid 29/10
Zaragoza C. Leonesa 29/10
Alcorcon Oviedo 29/10
Córdoba Numancia 29/10
Tenerife Osasuna 29/10
Barcelona B Sevilla At. 29/10
Albacete Huesca 29/10
Cádiz Rayo Vallecano 29/10
Lugo Gimnàstic 29/10
Sporting Gijón Almería 29/10
Granada C.F. Lorca 29/10
Jornada 13, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Numancia Alcorcon 05/11
Lorca Córdoba 05/11
Osasuna Granada C.F. 05/11
Valladolid Gimnàstic 05/11
Rayo Vallecano Albacete 05/11
Almería Cádiz 05/11
Oviedo Lugo 05/11
Sevilla At. Tenerife 05/11
Huesca Zaragoza 05/11
Reus Sporting Gijón 05/11
C. Leonesa Barcelona B 05/11
Jornada 14, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Tenerife C. Leonesa 12/11
Gimnàstic Oviedo 12/11
Alcorcon Lorca 12/11
Granada C.F. Sevilla At. 12/11
Lugo Numancia 12/11
Córdoba Osasuna 12/11
Zaragoza Rayo Vallecano 12/11
Albacete Almería 12/11
Cádiz Reus 12/11
Sporting Gijón Valladolid 12/11
Barcelona B Huesca 12/11
Jornada 15, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Lorca Lugo 19/11
C. Leonesa Granada C.F. 19/11
Reus Albacete 19/11
Sporting Gijón Cádiz 19/11
Almería Zaragoza 19/11
Rayo Vallecano Barcelona B 19/11
Huesca Tenerife 19/11
Sevilla At. Córdoba 19/11
Osasuna Alcorcon 19/11
Valladolid Oviedo 19/11
Numancia Gimnàstic 19/11
Jornada 16, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Córdoba C. Leonesa 26/11
Gimnàstic Lorca 26/11
Granada C.F. Huesca 26/11
Oviedo Numancia 26/11
Lugo Osasuna 26/11
Alcorcon Sevilla At. 26/11
Tenerife Rayo Vallecano 26/11
Barcelona B Almería 26/11
Zaragoza Reus 26/11
Albacete Sporting Gijón 26/11
Cádiz Valladolid 26/11
Jornada 17, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Huesca Córdoba 03/12
Lorca Oviedo 03/12
Sevilla At. Lugo 03/12
C. Leonesa Alcorcon 03/12
Almería Tenerife 03/12
Osasuna Gimnàstic 03/12
Valladolid Numancia 03/12
Rayo Vallecano Granada C.F. 03/12
Reus Barcelona B 03/12
Sporting Gijón Zaragoza 03/12
Cádiz Albacete 03/12
Jornada 18, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Numancia Lorca 10/12
Lugo C. Leonesa 10/12
Oviedo Osasuna 10/12
Alcorcon Huesca 10/12
Córdoba Rayo Vallecano 10/12
Granada C.F. Almería 10/12
Tenerife Reus 10/12
Barcelona B Sporting Gijón 10/12
Zaragoza Cádiz 10/12
Albacete Valladolid 10/12
Gimnàstic Sevilla At. 10/12
Jornada 19, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Reus Granada C.F. 17/12
Valladolid Lorca 17/12
C. Leonesa Gimnàstic 17/12
Almería Córdoba 17/12
Rayo Vallecano Alcorcon 17/12
Huesca Lugo 17/12
Sporting Gijón Tenerife 17/12
Cádiz Barcelona B 17/12
Albacete Zaragoza 17/12
Osasuna Numancia 17/12
Sevilla At. Oviedo 17/12
Jornada 20, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Oviedo C. Leonesa 20/12
Lorca Osasuna 20/12
Numancia Sevilla At. 20/12
Valladolid Zaragoza 20/12
Gimnàstic Huesca 20/12
Lugo Rayo Vallecano 20/12
Alcorcon Almería 20/12
Córdoba Reus 20/12
Granada C.F. Sporting Gijón 20/12
Tenerife Cádiz 20/12
Barcelona B Albacete 20/12
Jornada 21, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Sevilla At. Lorca 07/01
C. Leonesa Numancia 07/01
Osasuna Valladolid 07/01
Huesca Oviedo 07/01
Almería Lugo 07/01
Reus Alcorcon 07/01
Sporting Gijón Córdoba 07/01
Cádiz Granada C.F. 07/01
Albacete Tenerife 07/01
Rayo Vallecano Gimnàstic 07/01
Zaragoza Barcelona B 07/01
Jornada 22, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Barcelona B Valladolid 14/01
Zaragoza Tenerife 14/01
Albacete Granada C.F. 14/01
Cádiz Córdoba 14/01
Reus Lugo 14/01
Almería Gimnàstic 14/01
Rayo Vallecano Oviedo 14/01
Huesca Numancia 14/01
Sevilla At. Osasuna 14/01
Sporting Gijón Alcorcon 14/01
C. Leonesa Lorca 14/01
Jornada 23, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Córdoba Albacete 21/01
Tenerife Barcelona B 21/01
Lorca Huesca 21/01
Gimnàstic Reus 21/01
Osasuna C. Leonesa 21/01
Valladolid Sevilla At. 21/01
Numancia Rayo Vallecano 21/01
Alcorcon Cádiz 21/01
Lugo Sporting Gijón 21/01
Granada C.F. Zaragoza 21/01
Oviedo Almería 21/01
Jornada 24, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Huesca Osasuna 28/01
Tenerife Valladolid 28/01
Barcelona B Granada C.F. 28/01
Reus Oviedo 28/01
Zaragoza Córdoba 28/01
Albacete Alcorcon 28/01
Cádiz Lugo 28/01
Rayo Vallecano Lorca 28/01
C. Leonesa Sevilla At. 28/01
Sporting Gijón Gimnàstic 28/01
Almería Numancia 28/01
Jornada 25, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Sevilla At. Huesca 04/02
Numancia Reus 04/02
Osasuna Rayo Vallecano 04/02
Oviedo Sporting Gijón 04/02
Lugo Albacete 04/02
Alcorcon Zaragoza 04/02
Córdoba Barcelona B 04/02
Granada C.F. Tenerife 04/02
Gimnàstic Cádiz 04/02
Lorca Almería 04/02
Valladolid C. Leonesa 04/02
Jornada 26, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Huesca C. Leonesa 11/02
Reus Lorca 11/02
Rayo Vallecano Sevilla At. 11/02
Barcelona B Alcorcon 11/02
Almería Osasuna 11/02
Sporting Gijón Numancia 11/02
Cádiz Oviedo 11/02
Albacete Gimnàstic 11/02
Tenerife Córdoba 11/02
Granada C.F. Valladolid 11/02
Zaragoza Lugo 11/02
Jornada 27, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Oviedo Albacete 18/02
Gimnàstic Zaragoza 18/02
Lugo Barcelona B 18/02
Alcorcon Tenerife 18/02
Lorca Sporting Gijón 18/02
Osasuna Reus 18/02
Sevilla At. Almería 18/02
Valladolid Huesca 18/02
Numancia Cádiz 18/02
C. Leonesa Rayo Vallecano 18/02
Córdoba Granada C.F. 18/02
Jornada 28, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Granada C.F. Alcorcon 25/02
Cádiz Lorca 25/02
Almería C. Leonesa 25/02
Rayo Vallecano Huesca 25/02
Reus Sevilla At. 25/02
Sporting Gijón Osasuna 25/02
Córdoba Valladolid 25/02
Tenerife Lugo 25/02
Barcelona B Gimnàstic 25/02
Zaragoza Oviedo 25/02
Albacete Numancia 25/02
Jornada 29, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Alcorcon Córdoba 04/03
Lugo Granada C.F. 04/03
Gimnàstic Tenerife 04/03
Oviedo Barcelona B 04/03
Numancia Zaragoza 04/03
Osasuna Cádiz 04/03
Sevilla At. Sporting Gijón 04/03
Huesca Almería 04/03
Valladolid Rayo Vallecano 04/03
Lorca Albacete 04/03
C. Leonesa Reus 04/03
Jornada 30, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Córdoba Lugo 11/03
Granada C.F. Gimnàstic 11/03
Tenerife Oviedo 11/03
Barcelona B Numancia 11/03
Albacete Osasuna 11/03
Reus Huesca 11/03
Alcorcon Valladolid 11/03
Almería Rayo Vallecano 11/03
Cádiz Sevilla At. 11/03
Sporting Gijón C. Leonesa 11/03
Zaragoza Lorca 11/03
Jornada 31, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Osasuna Zaragoza 18/03
Lugo Alcorcon 18/03
Gimnàstic Córdoba 18/03
Oviedo Granada C.F. 18/03
Numancia Tenerife 18/03
Valladolid Almería 18/03
C. Leonesa Cádiz 18/03
Rayo Vallecano Reus 18/03
Huesca Sporting Gijón 18/03
Sevilla At. Albacete 18/03
Lorca Barcelona B 18/03
Jornada 32, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Granada C.F. Numancia 25/03
Córdoba Oviedo 25/03
Lugo Valladolid 25/03
Zaragoza Sevilla At. 25/03
Cádiz Huesca 25/03
Alcorcon Gimnàstic 25/03
Sporting Gijón Rayo Vallecano 25/03
Reus Almería 25/03
Albacete C. Leonesa 25/03
Tenerife Lorca 25/03
Barcelona B Osasuna 25/03
Jornada 33, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Valladolid Reus 01/04
C. Leonesa Zaragoza 01/04
Lorca Granada C.F. 01/04
Gimnàstic Lugo 01/04
Oviedo Alcorcon 01/04
Numancia Córdoba 01/04
Osasuna Tenerife 01/04
Sevilla At. Barcelona B 01/04
Huesca Albacete 01/04
Rayo Vallecano Cádiz 01/04
Almería Sporting Gijón 01/04
Jornada 34, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Córdoba Lorca 08/04
Barcelona B C. Leonesa 08/04
Cádiz Almería 08/04
Alcorcon Numancia 08/04
Gimnàstic Valladolid 08/04
Lugo Oviedo 08/04
Granada C.F. Osasuna 08/04
Tenerife Sevilla At. 08/04
Zaragoza Huesca 08/04
Albacete Rayo Vallecano 08/04
Sporting Gijón Reus 08/04
Jornada 35, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Sevilla At. Granada C.F. 15/04
Osasuna Córdoba 15/04
Huesca Barcelona B 15/04
Numancia Lugo 15/04
Rayo Vallecano Zaragoza 15/04
Oviedo Gimnàstic 15/04
Almería Albacete 15/04
Reus Cádiz 15/04
Valladolid Sporting Gijón 15/04
C. Leonesa Tenerife 15/04
Lorca Alcorcon 15/04
Jornada 36, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Albacete Reus 22/04
Oviedo Valladolid 22/04
Gimnàstic Numancia 22/04
Alcorcon Osasuna 22/04
Córdoba Sevilla At. 22/04
Tenerife Huesca 22/04
Barcelona B Rayo Vallecano 22/04
Zaragoza Almería 22/04
Cádiz Sporting Gijón 22/04
Granada C.F. C. Leonesa 22/04
Lugo Lorca 22/04
Jornada 37, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Osasuna Lugo 29/04
Sevilla At. Alcorcon 29/04
Huesca Granada C.F. 29/04
Rayo Vallecano Tenerife 29/04
Almería Barcelona B 29/04
Reus Zaragoza 29/04
Sporting Gijón Albacete 29/04
Valladolid Cádiz 29/04
Lorca Gimnàstic 29/04
C. Leonesa Córdoba 29/04
Numancia Oviedo 29/04
Jornada 38, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Barcelona B Reus 06/05
Alcorcon C. Leonesa 06/05
Oviedo Lorca 06/05
Lugo Sevilla At. 06/05
Numancia Valladolid 06/05
Gimnàstic Osasuna 06/05
Córdoba Huesca 06/05
Granada C.F. Rayo Vallecano 06/05
Albacete Cádiz 06/05
Tenerife Almería 06/05
Zaragoza Sporting Gijón 06/05
Jornada 39, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Reus Tenerife 13/05
C. Leonesa Lugo 13/05
Sporting Gijón Barcelona B 13/05
Lorca Numancia 13/05
Osasuna Oviedo 13/05
Sevilla At. Gimnàstic 13/05
Valladolid Albacete 13/05
Cádiz Zaragoza 13/05
Almería Granada C.F. 13/05
Rayo Vallecano Córdoba 13/05
Huesca Alcorcon 13/05
Jornada 40, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Barcelona B Cádiz 20/05
Gimnàstic C. Leonesa 20/05
Lorca Valladolid 20/05
Numancia Osasuna 20/05
Oviedo Sevilla At. 20/05
Zaragoza Albacete 20/05
Tenerife Sporting Gijón 20/05
Granada C.F. Reus 20/05
Córdoba Almería 20/05
Alcorcon Rayo Vallecano 20/05
Lugo Huesca 20/05
Jornada 41, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Reus Córdoba 27/05
C. Leonesa Oviedo 27/05
Almería Alcorcon 27/05
Osasuna Lorca 27/05
Rayo Vallecano Lugo 27/05
Sporting Gijón Granada C.F. 27/05
Sevilla At. Numancia 27/05
Huesca Gimnàstic 27/05
Zaragoza Valladolid 27/05
Albacete Barcelona B 27/05
Cádiz Tenerife 27/05
Jornada 42, Segunda División
Local Visitante Resultado
/ Fecha
Barcelona B Zaragoza 03/06
Numancia C. Leonesa 03/06
Oviedo Huesca 03/06
Valladolid Osasuna 03/06
Gimnàstic Rayo Vallecano 03/06
Lugo Almería 03/06
Alcorcon Reus 03/06
Córdoba Sporting Gijón 03/06
Granada C.F. Cádiz 03/06
Tenerife Albacete 03/06
Lorca Sevilla At. 03/06